Equal-level ALL
Rank Name Region Team Level W L P % W L P %
1Jandre WesselsGauteng North212522792.658258369.9
2Morne JacobsGauteng NorthOld Boys IPC Team202202210043277061.4
3Wickus Pretorius Gauteng North202112295.537124975.5
4Riaan LubbeGauteng NorthCuemasters 122034124673.91634420778.7
5Chris Van Der WaltGauteng North2064349865.320824044846.4
6Henri PretoriusGauteng North191811994.738165470.4
7Louis Van EssenGauteng NorthTivoli's Sports Bar191711894.432164866.7
8Danie SteenkampGauteng NorthOld Boys IPC Team192483275514910051
9Reghard BeytellGauteng North1934134772.38512220741.1
10Jans HaywoodGauteng NorthOld Boys IPC Team1928124070656613149.6
11Wallie JonckGauteng NorthOld Boys IPC Team181801810057147180.3
12Nicole WinterGauteng NorthTivoli's Sports Bar18203238729457439.2
13Warren TuohyGauteng NorthOld Boys IPC Team182142584564410056
14Brian AlexanderGauteng NorthPatyou 21829114072.5755513057.7
15Johan Van Der MerweGauteng North1826113770.3776314055
16Ryan AbdoGauteng NorthOld Boys IPC Team1836215763.210211521747
17Rudi TreurnichtGauteng NorthThirsties Pub IPC Team171801810029225156.9
18Johan MareeGauteng North171811994.727275450
19Shaun SmithGauteng NorthThirsties Pub IPC Team171811994.736458144.4
20Chris MayerGauteng NorthTivoli's Sports Bar1771887.51261866.7
21Phillip BooysenGauteng North172452982.8764412063.3
22Coenie BothaGauteng NorthCue Masters Social172563180.6704911958.8
23Jannie PotgieterGauteng NorthOld Boys IPC Team1739145373.611010421451.4
24Celeste SchefferGauteng NorthOld Boys IPC Team1726113770.3557613142
25Basson CronjeGauteng North1724133764.9496611542.6
26Tewis JoubertGauteng NorthTivoli's Sports Bar | Cuemasters 116170171007097988.6
27Jean EmmenisGauteng North161701710043115479.6
28Andries CoetzerGauteng NorthOld Boys IPC Team161511693.819173652.8
29Chevaan PetersGauteng North16182209028235154.9
30Dirk SteynGauteng NorthTivoli's Sports Bar162342785.2545510949.5
31Rishalan ReddyGauteng NorthCue Masters Social162473177.4773611368.1
32Juan CremoreGauteng NorthCue Masters Social1624103470.6574710454.8
33Marco BooyseGauteng North1632174965.38810419245.8
34Magda HeferGauteng North1628174562.2749116544.8
35Sakkie FourieGauteng NorthTivoli's Sports Bar151701710018112962.1
36Marcel Van LoggerenbergGauteng North151531883.325275248.1
37Patricia Van Der WaltGauteng NorthCue Masters Social151852378.339367552
38De Wet AllersGauteng NorthCue Masters Social151762373.934255957.6
39Derik WorstGauteng North1522194153.7647413846.4
40Casper CoetzeeGauteng North141842281.843287160.6
41Laurie CoetzeeGauteng North141331681.220163655.6
42Marcell OkhuysenGauteng North141341776.525174259.5
43Rodney ReddyGauteng NorthCue Masters Social142583375.8646112551.2
44Letitia CalitzGauteng North1428144266.7578314040.7
45Martin De KockGauteng North13120121001261866.7
46Tjossie PotgieterGauteng NorthTivoli's Sports Bar131421687.541196068.3
47Patrick DellieuGauteng NorthTivoli's Sports Bar | Cuemasters 113196257653177075.7
48Sergio MartinsGauteng NorthThirsties Pub IPC Team121311492.922204252.4
49Benjamin ReadGauteng North122542986.258298766.7
50Sam UptonGauteng North121121384.61392259.1

Previous

Next