Equal-level ALL
Rank Name Region Team Level W L P % W L P %
1Jean EmmenisGauteng NorthCuemasters Blazing Balls222522792.672239575.8
2Wallie JonckGauteng NorthOld Boys Cue Bastards | Old Boys IPC Team212002010067178479.8
3Jandre WesselsGauteng North212522792.658258369.9
4Rishalan ReddyGauteng NorthCuemasters Blazing Balls | Cue Masters Social2134842811035615964.8
5Coenie BothaGauteng NorthHunters Sharp Shooters | Cue Masters Social213093976.9795813757.7
6Chris Van Der WaltGauteng NorthOld Boys Wild Hogs21703510566.724726451148.3
7Andries HarmseGauteng NorthOld Boys Speedsters201901910029103974.4
8Wickus Pretorius Gauteng North202112295.537124975.5
9Shaun SmithGauteng NorthOld Boys Wild Hogs | Thirsties Pub IPC Team202122391.340478746
10Henri PretoriusGauteng NorthOld Boys Hot Pockets202022290.952247668.4
11De Wet AllersGauteng NorthCue Masters Social202473177.451338460.7
12Jannie PotgieterGauteng NorthOld Boys Wild Hogs | Old Boys IPC Team204515607512711524252.5
13Riaan LubbeGauteng NorthCuemasters 122034124673.91634420778.7
14Basson CronjeGauteng North2027134067.5547212642.9
15Morne JacobsGauteng NorthOld Boys Cue Bastards | Old Boys IPC Team192202210056328863.6
16Anthony WheelerGauteng NorthPatyou Bosrotte192212395.732235558.2
17Louis Van EssenGauteng NorthTivoli's Sports Bar191711894.432164866.7
18Patricia Van Der WaltGauteng NorthHunters Sharp Shooters | Cue Masters Social192553083.3675011757.3
19Nicole WinterGauteng NorthTivoli's Sports Bar192573278.1486811641.4
20Juan CremoreGauteng NorthDa Vinci's Strikers | Cue Masters Social1930124271.4926715957.9
21Jans HaywoodGauteng NorthOld Boys Wild Hogs | Old Boys IPC Team1932144669.6898517451.1
22Sakkie FourieGauteng NorthTivoli's Sports Bar182002010021143560
23Michael DixonGauteng NorthPatyou Bosrotte18191209529134269
24Vimal TuckooriahGauteng NorthOld Boys Speedsters181811994.733175066
25Johan MareeGauteng North181922190.529305949.2
26Warren TuohyGauteng NorthOld Boys Hot Pockets | Old Boys IPC Team182242684.6595010954.1
27Brian AlexanderGauteng NorthPatyou 21829114072.5755513057.7
28Reghard BeytellGauteng North1836155170.69513723240.9
29Johan Van Der MerweGauteng North1826113770.3776314055
30Rodney ReddyGauteng NorthCuemasters Blazing Balls | Cue Masters Social1835165168.6929618848.9
31Ryan AbdoGauteng NorthOld Boys Hot Pockets | Old Boys IPC Team1836215763.210211521747
32Tyno TakundwaGauteng NorthDa Vinci's Strikers171711894.420163655.6
33Chris MayerGauteng NorthTivoli's Sports Bar1771887.51261866.7
34Phillip BooysenGauteng North172452982.8764412063.3
35Pieter Van Der WaltGauteng NorthHunters Sharp Shooters | Cue Masters Social172252781.5406410438.5
36Ivor CremoreGauteng NorthDa Vinci's Strikers | Cue Masters Social172272975.934589237
37Danie SteenkampGauteng NorthOld Boys Speedsters | Old Boys IPC Team1728124070698815743.9
38Tewis JoubertGauteng NorthTivoli's Sports Bar | Cuemasters 116170171007097988.6
39Rudi TreurnichtGauteng NorthOld Boys Wild Hogs | Thirsties Pub IPC Team161801810031255655.4
40Andries CoetzerGauteng NorthOld Boys IPC Team161511693.819173652.8
41Chevaan PetersGauteng North16182209028235154.9
42Dirk SteynGauteng NorthTivoli's Sports Bar162342785.2545510949.5
43Letitia CalitzGauteng North1630144468.2608614641.1
44Marco BooyseGauteng North1632174965.38810419245.8
45Magda HeferGauteng North1629184761.7759817343.4
46Ryan LumsdenGauteng NorthOld Boys Noobs151401410021274843.8
47Marcel Van LoggerenbergGauteng North151531883.325275248.1
48Celeste SchefferGauteng NorthOld Boys Hot Pockets | Old Boys IPC Team1528124070589715537.4
49Derik WorstGauteng North1522194153.7647413846.4
50Danre LubbeGauteng North141521788.234225660.7

Previous

Next