Groups 3/4
Playoffs
Completed
Upcoming

Gladiators Car Comp Qualifier

You are not logged in
Login
Register
Game
1
Round
1
19:31
@ 1
25 Banks Solomons (24 => 24)
defeated 8-7
4 Pierre Nortje (1 => 1)
Game
2
Round
1
19:59
@ 1
25 Banks Solomons (24 => 24)
defeated 8-7
5 Chantelle Pieterse (1 => 1)
Game
3
Round
1
20:35
@ 1
5 Chantelle Pieterse (1 => 2)
defeated 8-7
4 Pierre Nortje (1 => 1)
Game
4
Round
1
19:38
@ 2
12 Chris Van Der Walt (12 => 12)
defeated 8-6
2 Renier Meyer (1 => 1)
Game
5
Round
1
20:02
@ 2
12 Chris Van Der Walt (12 => 12)
defeated 8-4
4 Yolanda Gerber (1 => 1)
Game
6
Round
1
20:31
@ 2
4 Yolanda Gerber (1 => 2)
defeated 8-5
2 Renier Meyer (1 => 1)
Game
7
Round
1
19:46
@ 1
3 Lallie van Dyk (1 => 2)
defeated 8-5
9 Danie Steenkamp (10 => 10)
Game
8
Round
1
20:18
@ 1
9 Danie Steenkamp (10 => 10)
defeated 8-7
2 Herman de Bruyn (1 => 1)
Game
9
Round
1
20:49
@ 1
2 Herman de Bruyn (1 => 2)
defeated 8-4
3 Lallie van Dyk (2 => 2)
Game
10
Round
1
19:48
@ 2
3 Lance Viljoen (1 => 2)
defeated 8-6
6 Morney Potgieter (6 => 6)
Game
11
Round
1
20:10
@ 2
3 Deon Maritz (1 => 2)
defeated 8-4
6 Morney Potgieter (6 => 6)
Game
12
Round
1
20:50
@ 2
3 Lance Viljoen (2 => 3)
defeated 8-7
3 Deon Maritz (2 => 2)
Game
13
Round
2
21:02
@ 1
Premier Division Quarter-Final 25 Banks Solomons (24 => 24)
defeated 1-0
3 Deon Maritz (2 => 2)
Game
14
Round
2
21:07
@ 2
Premier Division Quarter-Final 3 Lance Viljoen (3 => 3)
defeated 1-0
5 Chantelle Pieterse (2 => 2)
Game
15
Round
3
21:20
@ 2
Premier Division Quarter-Final 12 Chris Van Der Walt (12 => 12)
defeated 1-0
9 Danie Steenkamp (10 => 10)
Game
16
Round
4
21:21
@ 1
Premier Division Quarter-Final 4 Yolanda Gerber (2 => 3)
defeated 1-0
2 Herman de Bruyn (2 => 2)
Game
17
Round
5
21:34
@ 1
First Division Semi-Final 6 Morney Potgieter (6 => 6)
defeated 1-0
4 Pierre Nortje (1 => 1)
Game
18
Round
5
21:31
@ 2
First Division Semi-Final 2 Renier Meyer (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
3 Lallie van Dyk (2 => 2)
Game
19
Round
6
21:58
@ 1
Premier Division Semi-Final 25 Banks Solomons (24 => 24)
defeated 1-0
3 Lance Viljoen (3 => 3)
Game
20
Round
6
21:52
@ 2
Premier Division Semi-Final 12 Chris Van Der Walt (12 => 12)
defeated 1-0
4 Yolanda Gerber (3 => 3)
Game
21
Round
7
22:27
@ 1
Premier Division Loser Semi-Final 3 Deon Maritz (2 => 3)
defeated 1-0
5 Chantelle Pieterse (2 => 2)
Game
22
Round
7
21:23
@ 2
Premier Division Loser Semi-Final 9 Danie Steenkamp (10 => 10)
defeated 1-0
2 Herman de Bruyn (2 => 2)
Game
23
Round
8
22:02
@ 2
First Division Final 6 Morney Potgieter (6 => 6)
defeated 1-0
2 Renier Meyer (2 => 2)
Game
24
Round
9
22:29
@ 1
First Division Third Place Play-Off 4 Pierre Nortje (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
3 Lallie van Dyk (2 => 2)
Game
25
Round
10
22:26
@ 2
Premier Division Final 25 Banks Solomons (24 => 24)
defeated 1-0
12 Chris Van Der Walt (12 => 12)
Game
26
Round
10
22:44
@ 2
Premier Division Third Place Play-Off 4 Yolanda Gerber (3 => 4)
defeated 1-0
3 Lance Viljoen (3 => 3)
Game
27
Round
11
22:44
@ 1
Premier Division Fifth Place Play-Off 9 Danie Steenkamp (10 => 10)
defeated 1-0
3 Deon Maritz (3 => 3)
Game
28
Round
11
22:28
@
Premier Division Seventh Place Play-Off 5 Chantelle Pieterse (2 => 3)
defeated 1-0
2 Herman de Bruyn (2 => 2)