Groups 3/4
Playoffs
Completed
Upcoming

JusTT Challenge (week 6)

You are not logged in
Login
Register
Game
1
Round
1
17:25
@
10 Josh Sachs (9 => 9)
defeated 2-0
6 Noah Leibowitz (4 => 4)
Game
2
Round
1
17:31
@
10 Josh Sachs (9 => 9)
defeated 2-0
4 Amichai Altman (4 => 4)
Game
3
Round
1
17:41
@
6 Noah Leibowitz (4 => 5)
defeated 2-0
4 Amichai Altman (4 => 4)
Game
4
Round
1
17:25
@
9 Matan Lapidot (8 => 8)
defeated 2-0
6 Raphael Kantor (5 => 5)
Game
5
Round
1
17:33
@
9 Matan Lapidot (8 => 8)
defeated 2-0
3 Zach Carpel (4 => 4)
Game
6
Round
1
17:43
@
6 Raphael Kantor (5 => 5)
defeated 2-0
3 Zach Carpel (4 => 4)
Game
7
Round
1
17:27
@
9 Aharon Moshe Smith (8 => 8)
defeated 2-0
7 Da’el Basserabie (6 => 6)
Game
8
Round
1
17:34
@
9 Aharon Moshe Smith (8 => 8)
defeated 2-0
4 Benji Waksman (3 => 3)
Game
9
Round
1
17:42
@
7 Da’el Basserabie (6 => 6)
defeated 2-0
4 Benji Waksman (3 => 3)
Game
10
Round
1
17:24
@
8 Yoni Rabson (8 => 8)
defeated 2-0
6 Daniel Duek (6 => 6)
Game
11
Round
1
17:33
@
8 Yoni Rabson (8 => 8)
defeated 2-0
4 Joey Paiker (2 => 2)
Game
12
Round
1
17:44
@
6 Daniel Duek (6 => 6)
defeated 2-0
4 Joey Paiker (2 => 2)
Game
13
Round
1
17:32
@
9 Noah Levin (7 => 8)
defeated 2-1
9 Benji Sher (8 => 8)
Game
14
Round
1
17:40
@
9 Benji Sher (8 => 8)
defeated 2-0
1 Kovi Blumenau (1 => 1)
Game
15
Round
1
17:49
@
9 Noah Levin (8 => 8)
defeated 2-0
1 Kovi Blumenau (1 => 1)
Game
16
Round
1
17:29
@
8 Eli Slasky (7 => 8)
defeated 2-1
7 Gabi Palay (8 => 7)
Game
17
Round
1
17:45
@
7 Gabi Palay (7 => 7)
defeated 2-0
1 Ariel Greenberg (1 => 1)
Game
18
Round
1
17:50
@
7 Gabi Palay (7 => 7)
defeated 2-0
2 Ariel Benbeneshti (2 => 2)
Game
19
Round
1
17:49
@
8 Eli Slasky (8 => 8)
defeated 2-0
1 Ariel Greenberg (1 => 1)
Game
20
Round
1
17:44
@
8 Eli Slasky (8 => 8)
defeated 2-0
2 Ariel Benbeneshti (2 => 2)
Game
21
Round
1
17:40
@
2 Ariel Benbeneshti (1 => 2)
defeated 2-1
1 Ariel Greenberg (1 => 1)
Game
22
Round
2
17:59
@
9 Benji Sher (8 => 8)
defeated 2-0
6 Daniel Duek (6 => 6)
Game
23
Round
2
18:02
@
7 Gabi Palay (7 => 7)
defeated 2-0
7 Da’el Basserabie (6 => 6)
Game
24
Round
2
17:57
@
8 Eli Slasky (8 => 8)
defeated 2-0
6 Raphael Kantor (5 => 5)
Game
25
Round
2
18:00
@
9 Noah Levin (8 => 8)
defeated 2-0
6 Noah Leibowitz (5 => 5)
Game
26
Round
3
18:05
@
First Division Quarter-Final 6 Raphael Kantor (5 => 5)
defeated 2-0
3 Zach Carpel (4 => 4)
Game
27
Round
3
18:06
@
Premier Division Quarter-Final 9 Aharon Moshe Smith (8 => 9)
defeated 2-0
8 Eli Slasky (8 => 8)
Game
28
Round
4
18:11
@
Premier Division Quarter-Final 10 Josh Sachs (9 => 9)
defeated 2-1
9 Benji Sher (8 => 8)
Game
29
Round
4
18:09
@
First Division Quarter-Final 6 Daniel Duek (6 => 6)
defeated 2-0
4 Joey Paiker (2 => 2)
Game
30
Round
5
18:10
@
Premier Division Quarter-Final 9 Noah Levin (8 => 9)
defeated 2-0
8 Yoni Rabson (8 => 8)
Game
31
Round
5
18:08
@
First Division Quarter-Final 6 Noah Leibowitz (5 => 5)
defeated 2-0
4 Amichai Altman (4 => 4)
Game
32
Round
6
18:19
@
Premier Division Quarter-Final 9 Matan Lapidot (8 => 8)
defeated 2-1
7 Gabi Palay (7 => 7)
Game
33
Round
6
18:13
@
First Division Quarter-Final 7 Da’el Basserabie (6 => 6)
defeated 2-0
4 Benji Waksman (3 => 3)
Game
34
Round
7
18:27
@
Premier Division Semi-Final 10 Josh Sachs (9 => 10)
defeated 2-0
9 Noah Levin (9 => 9)
Game
35
Round
8
18:28
@
First Division Semi-Final 6 Noah Leibowitz (5 => 6)
defeated 2-0
6 Daniel Duek (6 => 6)
Game
36
Round
8
18:29
@
First Division Semi-Final 7 Da’el Basserabie (6 => 6)
defeated 2-0
6 Raphael Kantor (5 => 5)
Game
37
Round
8
18:32
@
First Division Loser Semi-Final 4 Joey Paiker (2 => 3)
defeated 2-1
4 Amichai Altman (4 => 4)
Game
38
Round
8
18:30
@
First Division Loser Semi-Final 4 Benji Waksman (3 => 4)
defeated 2-0
3 Zach Carpel (4 => 3)
Game
39
Round
8
18:29
@
Premier Division Loser Semi-Final 9 Benji Sher (8 => 9)
defeated 2-0
8 Yoni Rabson (8 => 7)
Game
40
Round
8
18:28
@
Premier Division Loser Semi-Final 8 Eli Slasky (8 => 8)
defeated 2-0
7 Gabi Palay (7 => 7)
Game
41
Round
9
18:27
@
Premier Division Semi-Final 9 Aharon Moshe Smith (9 => 9)
defeated 2-0
9 Matan Lapidot (8 => 8)
Game
42
Round
10
18:44
@
Second Division Semi-Final 2 Ariel Benbeneshti (2 => 2)
defeated 2-0
1 Ariel Greenberg (1 => 1)
Game
43
Round
11
18:52
@
Premier Division Final 10 Josh Sachs (10 => 10)
defeated 2-1
9 Aharon Moshe Smith (9 => 9)
Game
44
Round
11
18:46
@
Premier Division Fifth Place Play-Off 9 Benji Sher (9 => 9)
defeated 2-1
8 Eli Slasky (8 => 8)
Game
45
Round
11
18:48
@
Premier Division Third Place Play-Off 9 Matan Lapidot (8 => 9)
defeated 2-1
9 Noah Levin (9 => 9)
Game
46
Round
11
18:36
@
First Division Third Place Play-Off 6 Raphael Kantor (5 => 6)
defeated 2-0
6 Daniel Duek (6 => 6)
Game
47
Round
11
18:43
@
First Division Final 7 Da’el Basserabie (6 => 7)
defeated 2-0
6 Noah Leibowitz (6 => 6)
Game
48
Round
11
18:35
@
Premier Division Seventh Place Play-Off 8 Yoni Rabson (7 => 8)
defeated 2-0
7 Gabi Palay (7 => 7)
Game
49
Round
11
18:45
@
First Division Fifth Place Play-Off 4 Joey Paiker (3 => 4)
defeated 2-0
4 Benji Waksman (4 => 4)
Game
50
Round
11
18:44
@
First Division Seventh Place Play-Off 4 Amichai Altman (4 => 4)
defeated 2-0
3 Zach Carpel (3 => 3)