Groups 3/4
Playoffs
Completed
Upcoming

Alberton league

You are not logged in
Login
Register
Game
1
Round
1
21:34
@
26 Moe Seedat (27 => 27)
defeated 8-4
12 Basil Munsamy (10 => 10)
Game
2
Round
1
21:30
@
12 Jozef Jansen (10 => 11)
defeated 8-6
26 Moe Seedat (27 => 27)
Game
3
Round
1
21:34
@
12 Jozef Jansen (11 => 11)
defeated 8-7
12 Basil Munsamy (10 => 10)
Game
4
Round
1
20:53
@
16 Tayden Bosman (15 => 16)
defeated 8-4
24 Ziaad Khan (26 => 26)
Game
5
Round
1
21:00
@
24 Ziaad Khan (25 => 25)
defeated 8-6
13 Alonso Munsamy (10 => 10)
Game
6
Round
1
21:09
@
13 Alonso Munsamy (10 => 11)
defeated 8-6
16 Tayden Bosman (16 => 16)
Game
7
Round
1
21:29
@
24 Zaine Khan (25 => 25)
defeated 8-6
22 Suhail Samsook (21 => 21)
Game
8
Round
1
21:33
@
11 Desigan Reddy (10 => 11)
defeated 8-6
24 Zaine Khan (25 => 24)
Game
9
Round
1
21:28
@
24 Zaine Khan (25 => 25)
defeated 8-6
2 Zaakir Haffejee (1 => 1)
Game
10
Round
1
21:28
@
11 Desigan Reddy (9 => 10)
defeated 8-6
22 Suhail Samsook (21 => 21)
Game
11
Round
1
21:33
@
22 Suhail Samsook (21 => 21)
defeated 8-4
2 Zaakir Haffejee (2 => 2)
Game
12
Round
1
21:31
@
2 Zaakir Haffejee (1 => 2)
defeated 8-7
11 Desigan Reddy (10 => 10)
Game
13
Round
1
21:32
@
25 Banks Solomons (23 => 24)
defeated 8-2
23 Trevor Bosman (24 => 23)
Game
14
Round
1
21:29
@
6 Nicola Rossouw (2 => 3)
defeated 8-4
23 Trevor Bosman (24 => 24)
Game
15
Round
1
21:31
@
23 Trevor Bosman (24 => 24)
defeated 8-7
1 Nimrod Vanto (1 => 1)
Game
16
Round
1
20:41
@
6 Nicola Rossouw (1 => 2)
defeated 8-7
25 Banks Solomons (24 => 23)
Game
17
Round
1
21:32
@
25 Banks Solomons (23 => 23)
defeated 8-6
1 Nimrod Vanto (1 => 1)
Game
18
Round
1
21:30
@
6 Nicola Rossouw (3 => 3)
defeated 8-6
1 Nimrod Vanto (1 => 1)
Game
19
Round
2
21:52
@
Premier Division Quarter-Final 24 Zaine Khan (24 => 24)
defeated 8-7
16 Tayden Bosman (16 => 16)
Game
20
Round
3
22:02
@
Premier Division Quarter-Final 13 Alonso Munsamy (11 => 12)
defeated 8-6
11 Desigan Reddy (11 => 11)
Game
21
Round
4
22:03
@
First Division Semi-Final 12 Basil Munsamy (10 => 11)
defeated 8-5
23 Trevor Bosman (23 => 23)
Game
22
Round
5
22:05
@
Premier Division Quarter-Final 6 Nicola Rossouw (3 => 4)
defeated 8-6
26 Moe Seedat (27 => 26)
Game
23
Round
6
22:06
@
First Division Semi-Final 24 Ziaad Khan (25 => 25)
defeated 8-5
22 Suhail Samsook (21 => 21)
Game
24
Round
7
22:12
@
Premier Division Quarter-Final 12 Jozef Jansen (11 => 12)
defeated 8-5
25 Banks Solomons (24 => 24)
Game
25
Round
8
22:14
@
First Division Fifth Place Play-Off 2 Zaakir Haffejee (2 => 2)
defeated 8-0
1 Nimrod Vanto (1 => 1)
Game
26
Round
9
22:19
@
First Division Third Place Play-Off 22 Suhail Samsook (21 => 22)
defeated 8-7
23 Trevor Bosman (23 => 23)
Game
27
Round
10
22:22
@
First Division Final 12 Basil Munsamy (11 => 12)
defeated 8-6
24 Ziaad Khan (25 => 24)
Game
28
Round
11
22:23
@
Premier Division Semi-Final 24 Zaine Khan (24 => 24)
defeated 8-6
13 Alonso Munsamy (12 => 12)
Game
29
Round
12
22:24
@
Premier Division Loser Semi-Final 16 Tayden Bosman (16 => 16)
defeated 8-7
11 Desigan Reddy (11 => 11)
Game
30
Round
13
22:30
@
Premier Division Semi-Final 6 Nicola Rossouw (4 => 5)
defeated 8-0
12 Jozef Jansen (12 => 12)
Game
31
Round
14
22:31
@
Premier Division Loser Semi-Final 25 Banks Solomons (24 => 25)
defeated 8-7
26 Moe Seedat (26 => 26)
Game
32
Round
15
22:39
@
Premier Division Fifth Place Play-Off 25 Banks Solomons (25 => 25)
defeated 8-4
16 Tayden Bosman (16 => 16)
Game
33
Round
16
22:41
@
Premier Division Final 6 Nicola Rossouw (5 => 6)
defeated 8-0
24 Zaine Khan (24 => 24)
Game
34
Round
17
22:43
@
Premier Division Third Place Play-Off 13 Alonso Munsamy (12 => 13)
defeated 8-5
12 Jozef Jansen (12 => 12)
Game
35
Round
18
22:43
@
Premier Division Seventh Place Play-Off 26 Moe Seedat (26 => 26)
defeated 8-3
11 Desigan Reddy (11 => 11)