Groups 3/4
Playoffs
Completed
Upcoming

WPC Car Comp Qualifier

You are not logged in
Login
Register
Game
1
Round
1
13:19
@
19 Jandre Wessels (20 => 20)
defeated 1-0
2 TRN 2456 P10-52377 (1 => 1)
Game
2
Round
1
13:20
@
18 Anton Van Jaarsveldt (17 => 17)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2456 P1-52368 (1 => 1)
Game
3
Round
1
13:19
@
19 Wickus Pretorius (17 => 17)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2456 P2-52369 (1 => 1)
Game
4
Round
1
13:19
@
13 Alroy Seafield (11 => 11)
defeated 1-0
2 TRN 2456 P3-52370 (1 => 1)
Game
5
Round
1
13:20
@
11 Celeste Scheffer (10 => 10)
defeated 1-0
2 TRN 2456 P4-52371 (1 => 1)
Game
6
Round
1
13:20
@
9 Ash Hills (8 => 8)
defeated 1-0
3 TRN 2456 P5-52372 (1 => 1)
Game
7
Round
1
13:20
@
4 TRN 2456 P9-52376 (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
3 TRN 2456 P6-52373 (1 => 1)
Game
8
Round
1
13:20
@
3 TRN 2456 P8-52375 (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
2 TRN 2456 P7-52374 (1 => 1)
Game
9
Round
2
13:25
@
2 TRN 2456 P10-52377 (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
2 TRN 2456 P7-52374 (1 => 1)
Game
10
Round
2
13:25
@
3 TRN 2456 P6-52373 (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2456 P1-52368 (1 => 1)
Game
11
Round
2
13:25
@
3 TRN 2456 P5-52372 (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2456 P2-52369 (1 => 1)
Game
12
Round
2
13:26
@
2 TRN 2456 P4-52371 (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
2 TRN 2456 P3-52370 (1 => 1)
Game
13
Round
2
13:27
@
19 Jandre Wessels (20 => 20)
defeated 1-0
3 TRN 2456 P8-52375 (2 => 2)
Game
14
Round
2
13:27
@
18 Anton Van Jaarsveldt (17 => 17)
defeated 1-0
4 TRN 2456 P9-52376 (2 => 2)
Game
15
Round
2
13:35
@
19 Wickus Pretorius (17 => 17)
defeated 1-0
9 Ash Hills (8 => 8)
Game
16
Round
2
13:46
@
13 Alroy Seafield (11 => 11)
defeated 1-0
11 Celeste Scheffer (10 => 10)
Game
17
Round
3
13:47
@
2 TRN 2456 P7-52374 (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2456 P1-52368 (1 => 1)
Game
18
Round
3
13:47
@
2 TRN 2456 P3-52370 (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2456 P2-52369 (1 => 1)
Game
19
Round
3
13:48
@
11 Celeste Scheffer (10 => 10)
defeated 1-0
2 TRN 2456 P10-52377 (2 => 2)
Game
20
Round
3
13:48
@
9 Ash Hills (8 => 8)
defeated 1-0
2 TRN 2456 P4-52371 (2 => 2)
Game
21
Round
3
13:48
@
4 TRN 2456 P9-52376 (2 => 3)
defeated 1-0
3 TRN 2456 P5-52372 (2 => 2)
Game
22
Round
3
13:48
@
3 TRN 2456 P8-52375 (2 => 3)
defeated 1-0
3 TRN 2456 P6-52373 (2 => 2)
Game
23
Round
3
14:04
@
13 Alroy Seafield (11 => 12)
defeated 1-0
19 Jandre Wessels (20 => 20)
Game
24
Round
3
13:56
@
19 Wickus Pretorius (17 => 18)
defeated 1-0
18 Anton Van Jaarsveldt (17 => 17)
Game
25
Round
4
14:05
@
2 TRN 2456 P7-52374 (2 => 2)
defeated 1-0
2 TRN 2456 P10-52377 (2 => 2)
Game
26
Round
4
14:05
@
3 TRN 2456 P6-52373 (2 => 3)
defeated 1-0
2 TRN 2456 P3-52370 (2 => 2)
Game
27
Round
4
14:05
@
3 TRN 2456 P5-52372 (2 => 3)
defeated 1-0
2 TRN 2456 P4-52371 (2 => 2)
Game
28
Round
4
14:06
@
19 Jandre Wessels (20 => 20)
defeated 1-0
3 TRN 2456 P8-52375 (3 => 3)
Game
29
Round
4
14:06
@
18 Anton Van Jaarsveldt (17 => 17)
defeated 1-0
4 TRN 2456 P9-52376 (3 => 3)
Game
30
Round
4
14:15
@
11 Celeste Scheffer (10 => 10)
defeated 1-0
9 Ash Hills (8 => 8)
Game
31
Round
4
14:27
@
13 Alroy Seafield (12 => 13)
defeated 1-0
19 Wickus Pretorius (18 => 18)
Game
32
Round
5
14:29
@
9 Ash Hills (8 => 8)
defeated 1-0
3 TRN 2456 P5-52372 (3 => 3)
Game
33
Round
5
14:29
@
4 TRN 2456 P9-52376 (3 => 4)
defeated 1-0
3 TRN 2456 P6-52373 (3 => 3)
Game
34
Round
5
14:29
@
3 TRN 2456 P8-52375 (3 => 3)
defeated 1-0
2 TRN 2456 P7-52374 (2 => 2)
Game
35
Round
5
14:39
@
11 Celeste Scheffer (10 => 11)
defeated 1-0
19 Jandre Wessels (20 => 19)
Game
36
Round
5
14:50
@
19 Wickus Pretorius (18 => 18)
defeated 1-0
18 Anton Van Jaarsveldt (17 => 17)
Game
37
Round
6
20:22
@
Premier Division Semi-Final 19 Jandre Wessels (19 => 19)
defeated 1-0
13 Alroy Seafield (13 => 13)
Game
38
Round
7
20:22
@
Premier Division Semi-Final 19 Wickus Pretorius (18 => 18)
defeated 1-0
11 Celeste Scheffer (11 => 11)
Game
39
Round
8
20:22
@
Premier Division Final 19 Jandre Wessels (19 => 19)
defeated 1-0
19 Wickus Pretorius (18 => 18)