Pretoria
Waterkloof Social Table Tennis - Super Division


Table Tennis
Monday
20 May
17:00 to 20:00
Pretoria
Waterkloof Social Table Tennis - Premier Division


Table Tennis
Monday
20 May
17:00 to 20:00
Pretoria
Waterkloof Social Table Tennis


Table Tennis
Monday
20 May
17:00 to 20:00
Pretoria
Super Series III Leg #12 - East


Table Tennis
Monday
20 May
17:00 to 20:00
Rustenburg
Midnight Development Tournament


Pool - Chinese (SACPA)
Monday
20 May
17:00 to 20:00
Pretoria
Juniors Table Tennis


Table Tennis
Monday
20 May
15:00 to 16:30
Pretoria
Da Vinci's Monday Social Tournament


Pool - Chinese (SACPA)
Monday
20 May
12:00 to 12:00
Pretoria
KNOCKOUTS: The Arnold Classic - Ladies Open


Table Tennis
Saturday
18 May
11:00 to 15:00
Pretoria
KNOCKOUTS: The Arnold Classic - U18 Girls


Table Tennis
Saturday
18 May
11:00 to 15:00
Pretoria
The Arnold Classic - Open Doubles


Table Tennis
Starting Saturday 18/05/2019 07:00
Ending Sunday 19/05/2019 11:00
Pretoria
KNOCKOUTS: The Arnold Classic - Mens Open


Table Tennis
Saturday
18 May
07:00 to 11:00
Pretoria
KNOCKOUTS: The Arnold Classic - U18 Boys


Table Tennis
Friday
17 May
13:00 to 15:00
Pretoria
KNOCKOUTS: The Arnold Classic - U18 Boys


Table Tennis
Friday
17 May
13:00 to 15:00
Pretoria
KNOCKOUTS: The Arnold Classic - U18 Boys


Table Tennis
Friday
17 May
13:00 to 15:00
Cape Town
CAPE TOWN RANKING TOURNEY


Pool - Chinese (SACPA)
Friday
17 May
12:00 to 12:00
Pretoria
KNOCKOUTS: The Arnold Classic - U18 Boys


Table Tennis
Friday
17 May
09:00 to 15:00
Pretoria
KNOCKOUTS: The Arnold Classic - U15 Girls


Table Tennis
Friday
17 May
08:30 to 15:00
Pretoria
The Arnold Classic - Junior Doubles


Table Tennis
Friday
17 May
07:00 to 11:00
Pretoria
KNOCKOUTS: The Arnold Classic - U13 Boys


Table Tennis
Friday
17 May
07:00 to 11:00
Pretoria
KNOCKOUTS: The Arnold Classic - U13 Girls


Table Tennis
Friday
17 May
07:00 to 11:00
Pretoria
KNOCKOUTS: The Arnold Classic - U15 Boys


Table Tennis
Friday
17 May
07:00 to 11:00
Pretoria
MOOT Social Table Tennis


Table Tennis
Thursday
16 May
17:00 to 19:30
Pretoria
MOOT Social Table Tennis - Premier Division


Table Tennis
Thursday
16 May
17:00 to 19:30
Pretoria
Super Series III Leg #11 - Moot


Table Tennis
Thursday
16 May
17:00 to 20:00
Strandfontein
Round 2


Pool - Chinese (SACPA)
Thursday
16 May
17:00 to 20:40
Pretoria
KNOCKOUTS: Super Series III Leg #11 - Moot


Table Tennis
Thursday
16 May
17:00 to 20:00
Pretoria
Old Boys Social Pool Competition


Pool - 8-ball
Wednesday
15 May
17:00 to 20:00
Pretoria
Cue Masters Grassroots 8-Ball Pool Competition


Pool - 8-ball
Wednesday
15 May
17:00 to 20:00
Pretoria
Cue Masters Grassroots 8-Ball Pool Competition - Premier Division


Pool - 8-ball
Wednesday
15 May
17:00 to 20:00
Durban
Hillary Club round 1


Pool - Chinese (SACPA)
Tuesday
14 May
17:30 to 21:00
Pretoria
Waterkloof Social Table Tennis - Super Division


Table Tennis
Monday
13 May
17:00 to 20:00
Pretoria
Waterkloof Social Table Tennis - Premier Division


Table Tennis
Monday
13 May
17:00 to 20:00
Pretoria
Waterkloof Social Table Tennis


Table Tennis
Monday
13 May
17:00 to 20:00
Rustenburg
Midnight Development Tournament


Pool - Chinese (SACPA)
Monday
13 May
17:00 to 20:00
Pretoria
Da Vinci's Monday Social Tournament


Pool - Chinese (SACPA)
Monday
13 May
16:00 to 16:00
Pretoria
Juniors Table Tennis


Table Tennis
Monday
13 May
15:00 to 16:30
Pretoria
Weekly Cue Masters Social Table Tennis


Table Tennis
Thursday
09 May
17:00 to 19:30
Pretoria
MOOT Social Table Tennis - Premier Division


Table Tennis
Thursday
09 May
17:00 to 19:30
Pretoria
Old Boys Social Pool Competition


Pool - 8-ball
Wednesday
08 May
17:00 to 20:00
Pretoria
Cue Masters Grassroots 8-Ball Pool Competition


Pool - 8-ball
Wednesday
08 May
17:00 to 20:00
Pretoria
Cue Masters Grassroots 8-Ball Pool Competition - Premier Division


Pool - 8-ball
Wednesday
08 May
17:00 to 20:00
Strandfontein
Round 1


Pool - Chinese (SACPA)
Wednesday
08 May
17:00 to 21:00
Pretoria
Waterkloof Social Table Tennis - Super Division


Table Tennis
Monday
06 May
17:00 to 20:00
Pretoria
Waterkloof Social Table Tennis - Premier Division


Table Tennis
Monday
06 May
17:00 to 20:00
Pretoria
Waterkloof Social Table Tennis


Table Tennis
Monday
06 May
17:00 to 20:00
Pretoria
Super Series III Leg #10 - East


Table Tennis
Monday
06 May
17:00 to 20:00
Pretoria
Juniors Table Tennis


Table Tennis
Monday
06 May
15:00 to 16:30
Strandfontein
Round 1


Pool - Chinese (SACPA)
Friday
03 May
17:00 to 20:00