Groups 3/4
Playoffs
Completed
Upcoming

KNOCKOUTS: The Arnold Classic - Mens Open

You are not logged in
Login
Register
Game
1
Round
1
14:50
@
2 Kyle Wesley Moodley (2 => 2)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 1752 P4-37988 (1 => 1)
Game
2
Round
2
14:51
@
2 TRN 1752 P3-37987 (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
8 Edison Shun (2 => 2)
Game
3
Round
3
14:51
@
34 Marvin Job (33 => 33)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 1752 P2-37986 (1 => 1)
Game
4
Round
3
14:51
@
28 Simon Dimant (29 => 29)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 1752 P1-37985 (1 => 1)
Game
5
Round
4
14:59
@
3 Mlungisi Mabedla (2 => 3)
defeated 3-2
31 Jose Da Silva (28 => 28)
Game
6
Round
4
15:02
@
3 Peter Verheijen (2 => 3)
defeated 3-0
48 Marius Morkel (40 => 39)
Game
7
Round
4
15:03
@
11 Emmanuel Akpobaro (2 => 3)
defeated 3-2
4 Gabba Wessels (2 => 2)
Game
8
Round
4
15:00
@
5 Jonathan Wernich (2 => 3)
defeated 3-2
7 Kavir Gayanda (6 => 6)
Game
9
Round
4
15:02
@
8 Yukail Naidoo (3 => 4)
defeated 3-1
10 Cleef Bailey (6 => 6)
Game
10
Round
4
15:01
@
5 Nilesh Singh (2 => 3)
defeated 3-0
42 Paul Goncalves (36 => 36)
Game
11
Round
5
15:02
@
7 Ziyaad Issa (2 => 3)
defeated 3-0
7 Sipho Booi (2 => 2)
Game
12
Round
5
15:01
@
30 Stuart Kader (30 => 31)
defeated 3-0
38 Roy Marques (34 => 34)
Game
13
Round
5
15:01
@
3 Hiren Naicker (2 => 3)
defeated 3-0
3 Tivaar Singh (3 => 3)
Game
14
Round
5
15:01
@
46 Sias Van Deventer (43 => 43)
defeated 3-2
5 Monare Kabi (4 => 4)
Game
15
Round
5
15:03
@
9 Ashen Maharaj (7 => 7)
defeated 3-1
7 Ntuthuzelo Lusithi (3 => 3)
Game
16
Round
6
14:54
@
7 Luke Abrahams (3 => 4)
defeated 3-0
11 Dean Levy (3 => 3)
Game
17
Round
7
15:16
@
28 Simon Dimant (29 => 29)
defeated 3-0
6 Dewald Swanevelder (3 => 3)
Game
18
Round
8
15:17
@
7 Luke Abrahams (4 => 5)
defeated 3-1
22 Muhammad Karim (21 => 21)
Game
19
Round
8
15:19
@
10 Chijioke Osuji (3 => 3)
defeated 1-0
2 TRN 1752 P3-37987 (2 => 2)
Game
20
Round
8
15:19
@
7 Issy Badat (3 => 3)
defeated 3-0
2 Kyle Wesley Moodley (2 => 2)
Game
21
Round
8
15:06
@
30 Terrence Mathole (29 => 30)
defeated 3-0
34 Marvin Job (33 => 33)
Game
22
Round
8
15:18
@
8 Kivesh Sivnarain (4 => 5)
defeated 3-1
46 Sias Van Deventer (43 => 43)
Game
23
Round
9
15:19
@
7 Tevia Sapire (3 => 4)
defeated 3-1
3 Hiren Naicker (3 => 3)
Game
24
Round
9
15:06
@
8 Chetan Nathoo (2 => 3)
defeated 3-1
9 Ashen Maharaj (7 => 7)
Game
25
Round
9
15:18
@
7 Ziyaad Issa (3 => 4)
defeated 3-1
30 Weldon Van Der Bergh (30 => 30)
Game
26
Round
9
15:18
@
6 Villyen Motaze (3 => 4)
defeated 3-1
30 Stuart Kader (31 => 31)
Game
27
Round
9
15:17
@
8 Yukail Naidoo (4 => 5)
defeated 3-1
32 Samuel Ilori (32 => 32)
Game
28
Round
9
15:16
@
5 Nilesh Singh (3 => 4)
defeated 3-1
34 Thys Pieterse (28 => 28)
Game
29
Round
10
15:06
@
5 Jonathan Wernich (3 => 4)
defeated 3-0
7 Varshanth Ramjathan (5 => 5)
Game
30
Round
11
15:16
@
5 Udhir Ramnath (3 => 4)
defeated 3-1
3 Mlungisi Mabedla (3 => 3)
Game
31
Round
11
15:18
@
31 Branden Bartlett (31 => 31)
defeated 3-0
3 Peter Verheijen (3 => 3)
Game
32
Round
11
15:05
@
8 Keenen Jooste (4 => 4)
defeated 3-0
11 Emmanuel Akpobaro (3 => 3)
Game
33
Round
12
15:20
@
10 Chijioke Osuji (3 => 4)
defeated 3-1
8 Keenen Jooste (4 => 4)
Game
34
Round
12
15:21
@
5 Udhir Ramnath (4 => 5)
defeated 3-0
28 Simon Dimant (29 => 29)
Game
35
Round
12
15:21
@
7 Luke Abrahams (5 => 6)
defeated 3-0
8 Yukail Naidoo (5 => 5)
Game
36
Round
12
15:22
@
8 Chetan Nathoo (3 => 4)
defeated 3-1
6 Villyen Motaze (4 => 4)
Game
37
Round
12
15:22
@
7 Tevia Sapire (4 => 5)
defeated 3-1
7 Ziyaad Issa (4 => 4)
Game
38
Round
12
15:21
@
5 Nilesh Singh (4 => 5)
defeated 3-1
8 Kivesh Sivnarain (5 => 5)
Game
39
Round
12
15:22
@
30 Terrence Mathole (30 => 31)
defeated 3-1
31 Branden Bartlett (31 => 31)
Game
40
Round
12
16:09
@
7 Issy Badat (3 => 4)
defeated 3-1
5 Jonathan Wernich (4 => 4)
Game
41
Round
13
13:34
@
Quarter-Final 7 Tevia Sapire (5 => 6)
defeated 3-0
5 Udhir Ramnath (5 => 5)
Game
42
Round
13
13:41
@
Quarter-Final 30 Terrence Mathole (31 => 31)
defeated 3-1
8 Chetan Nathoo (4 => 4)
Game
43
Round
13
13:34
@
Quarter-Final 10 Chijioke Osuji (4 => 5)
defeated 3-0
5 Nilesh Singh (5 => 5)
Game
44
Round
13
13:41
@
Quarter-Final 7 Luke Abrahams (6 => 6)
defeated 3-1
7 Issy Badat (4 => 4)
Game
45
Round
14
14:28
@
Semi-Final 7 Luke Abrahams (6 => 7)
defeated 3-0
7 Tevia Sapire (6 => 6)
Game
46
Round
14
14:55
@
Semi-Final 10 Chijioke Osuji (5 => 6)
defeated 3-2
30 Terrence Mathole (31 => 31)
Game
47
Round
15
17:06
@
Premier Division Final 7 Luke Abrahams (7 => 7)
defeated 4-2
10 Chijioke Osuji (6 => 6)