Groups 3/4
Playoffs
Completed
Upcoming

Super Series V Leg #1

You are not logged in
Login
Register
Game
1
Round
1
20:17
@ 3
48 Marius Morkel (48 => 48)
defeated 2-0
26 Blake Van Der Walt (28 => 28)
Game
2
Round
1
20:28
@ 3
48 Marius Morkel (48 => 48)
defeated 2-0
27 Kevin Sidler (25 => 25)
Game
3
Round
1
19:29
@ 3
26 Blake Van Der Walt (28 => 28)
defeated 2-1
27 Kevin Sidler (25 => 25)
Game
4
Round
1
20:16
@ 3
47 Paula Janse Van Rensburg (47 => 47)
defeated 2-0
29 Vusi Phokompe (29 => 29)
Game
5
Round
1
19:38
@ 3
47 Paula Janse Van Rensburg (47 => 47)
defeated 2-0
26 Christo Van Biljon (21 => 21)
Game
6
Round
1
20:03
@ 4
43 Brendon Poonsamy (44 => 44)
defeated 2-0
34 Jordan Theron (33 => 33)
Game
7
Round
1
20:16
@ 4
43 Brendon Poonsamy (44 => 44)
defeated 2-1
15 Danelle Kritzinger (15 => 15)
Game
8
Round
1
19:27
@ 4
34 Jordan Theron (33 => 33)
defeated 2-0
15 Danelle Kritzinger (15 => 15)
Game
9
Round
1
19:38
@ 4
43 Nahum Lutchman (43 => 43)
defeated 2-0
31 Jandre Potgieter (29 => 29)
Game
10
Round
1
19:57
@ 3
26 Christo Van Biljon (21 => 22)
defeated 2-1
29 Vusi Phokompe (29 => 29)
Game
11
Round
1
19:53
@ 4
43 Nahum Lutchman (43 => 43)
defeated 2-1
14 Juane Scholtz (15 => 15)
Game
12
Round
1
20:23
@ 4
31 Jandre Potgieter (29 => 29)
defeated 2-0
14 Juane Scholtz (15 => 15)
Game
13
Round
1
19:25
@ 5
42 Wian Louwrens (42 => 42)
defeated 2-0
33 Zaid Aboo (33 => 33)
Game
14
Round
1
19:52
@ 5
42 Wian Louwrens (42 => 42)
defeated 2-0
15 Joggie Du Toit (13 => 13)
Game
15
Round
1
20:32
@ 4
33 Zaid Aboo (33 => 33)
defeated 2-0
15 Joggie Du Toit (13 => 13)
Game
16
Round
1
19:38
@ 5
51 Ruan Scholtz (42 => 42)
defeated 2-0
35 Peter Chan (34 => 34)
Game
17
Round
1
20:03
@ 5
51 Ruan Scholtz (42 => 42)
defeated 2-0
5 Dirk Van Velden (5 => 5)
Game
18
Round
1
20:34
@ 1
35 Peter Chan (34 => 34)
defeated 2-0
5 Dirk Van Velden (5 => 5)
Game
19
Round
1
19:27
@ 6
40 Bilal Dada (38 => 39)
defeated 2-0
43 Migael Van Velden (41 => 41)
Game
20
Round
1
19:23
@
43 Migael Van Velden (41 => 41)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2416 P1-51482 (1 => 1)
Game
21
Round
1
19:23
@
40 Bilal Dada (38 => 38)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2416 P1-51482 (1 => 1)
Game
22
Round
1
19:40
@ 6
39 Faizel Salie (38 => 39)
defeated 2-1
42 Andreas Smith (39 => 39)
Game
23
Round
1
19:23
@
42 Andreas Smith (39 => 39)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2416 P1-51493 (1 => 1)
Game
24
Round
1
19:23
@
39 Faizel Salie (38 => 38)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2416 P1-51493 (1 => 1)
Game
25
Round
2
20:46
@ 3
48 Marius Morkel (48 => 48)
defeated 2-0
33 Zaid Aboo (33 => 33)
Game
26
Round
3
20:47
@ 4
31 Jandre Potgieter (29 => 30)
defeated 2-1
39 Faizel Salie (39 => 39)
Game
27
Round
4
20:54
@ 6
35 Peter Chan (34 => 35)
defeated 2-1
47 Paula Janse Van Rensburg (47 => 47)
Game
28
Round
5
20:45
@ 7
40 Bilal Dada (39 => 39)
defeated 2-0
34 Jordan Theron (33 => 33)
Game
29
Round
6
21:00
@ 3
43 Migael Van Velden (41 => 42)
defeated 2-1
43 Brendon Poonsamy (44 => 43)
Game
30
Round
6
21:05
@ 4
42 Andreas Smith (39 => 40)
defeated 2-1
43 Nahum Lutchman (43 => 43)
Game
31
Round
6
20:53
@ 7
51 Ruan Scholtz (42 => 42)
defeated 2-0
26 Christo Van Biljon (22 => 22)
Game
32
Round
6
21:03
@ 6
42 Wian Louwrens (42 => 42)
defeated 2-0
26 Blake Van Der Walt (28 => 28)
Game
33
Round
7
20:36
@
Second Division Quarter-Final 27 Kevin Sidler (25 => 25)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2416 P1-51493 (1 => 1)
Game
34
Round
7
21:17
@ 6
Second Division Quarter-Final 15 Danelle Kritzinger (15 => 15)
defeated 2-1
5 Dirk Van Velden (5 => 5)
Game
35
Round
7
20:36
@
Second Division Quarter-Final 29 Vusi Phokompe (29 => 29)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2416 P1-51482 (1 => 1)
Game
36
Round
7
21:06
@ 7
Second Division Quarter-Final 15 Joggie Du Toit (13 => 14)
defeated 2-0
14 Juane Scholtz (15 => 15)
Game
37
Round
8
21:14
@ 3
Premier Division Quarter-Final 48 Marius Morkel (48 => 48)
defeated 2-1
31 Jandre Potgieter (30 => 30)
Game
38
Round
8
21:17
@ 7
First Division Quarter-Final 39 Faizel Salie (39 => 39)
defeated 2-0
33 Zaid Aboo (33 => 33)
Game
39
Round
9
21:17
@ 4
Premier Division Quarter-Final 40 Bilal Dada (39 => 39)
defeated 2-0
35 Peter Chan (35 => 35)
Game
40
Round
10
21:34
@ 7
First Division Quarter-Final 34 Jordan Theron (33 => 34)
defeated 2-1
47 Paula Janse Van Rensburg (47 => 47)
Game
41
Round
11
21:25
@ 3
Premier Division Quarter-Final 51 Ruan Scholtz (42 => 43)
defeated 2-1
43 Migael Van Velden (42 => 42)
Game
42
Round
12
21:32
@ 6
First Division Quarter-Final 26 Christo Van Biljon (22 => 23)
defeated 2-1
43 Brendon Poonsamy (43 => 43)
Game
43
Round
13
21:30
@ 4
Premier Division Quarter-Final 42 Andreas Smith (40 => 41)
defeated 2-0
42 Wian Louwrens (42 => 42)
Game
44
Round
14
21:49
@ 6
First Division Quarter-Final 43 Nahum Lutchman (43 => 43)
defeated 2-1
26 Blake Van Der Walt (28 => 28)
Game
45
Round
15
21:29
@ 5
Second Division Semi-Final 27 Kevin Sidler (25 => 25)
defeated 2-0
15 Joggie Du Toit (14 => 14)
Game
46
Round
16
21:06
@
Second Division Loser Semi-Final 14 Juane Scholtz (15 => 15)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2416 P1-51493 (1 => 1)
Game
47
Round
17
21:53
@ 7
Second Division Semi-Final 29 Vusi Phokompe (29 => 29)
defeated 2-1
15 Danelle Kritzinger (15 => 15)
Game
48
Round
18
21:18
@
Second Division Loser Semi-Final 5 Dirk Van Velden (5 => 5)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2416 P1-51482 (1 => 1)
Game
49
Round
19
21:34
@ 3
Premier Division Semi-Final 51 Ruan Scholtz (43 => 43)
defeated 3-0
40 Bilal Dada (39 => 39)
Game
50
Round
20
21:42
@ 4
Premier Division Loser Semi-Final 43 Migael Van Velden (42 => 42)
defeated 2-0
35 Peter Chan (35 => 35)
Game
51
Round
21
22:01
@ 1
Premier Division Semi-Final 48 Marius Morkel (48 => 48)
defeated 3-2
42 Andreas Smith (41 => 41)
Game
52
Round
22
21:46
@ 2
Premier Division Loser Semi-Final 42 Wian Louwrens (42 => 42)
defeated 2-1
31 Jandre Potgieter (30 => 30)
Game
53
Round
23
21:51
@ 3
First Division Semi-Final 34 Jordan Theron (34 => 34)
defeated 2-1
26 Christo Van Biljon (23 => 23)
Game
54
Round
24
21:59
@ 4
First Division Loser Semi-Final 47 Paula Janse Van Rensburg (47 => 47)
defeated 2-0
43 Brendon Poonsamy (43 => 43)
Game
55
Round
25
22:02
@ 5
First Division Semi-Final 43 Nahum Lutchman (43 => 43)
defeated 2-1
39 Faizel Salie (39 => 39)
Game
56
Round
26
22:00
@ 6
First Division Loser Semi-Final 33 Zaid Aboo (33 => 33)
defeated 2-0
26 Blake Van Der Walt (28 => 28)
Game
57
Round
27
22:01
@ 2
Premier Division Fifth Place Play-Off 43 Migael Van Velden (42 => 43)
defeated 2-1
42 Wian Louwrens (42 => 42)
Game
58
Round
28
22:01
@ 4
Second Division Fifth Place Play-Off 14 Juane Scholtz (15 => 15)
defeated 2-0
5 Dirk Van Velden (5 => 5)
Game
59
Round
29
22:06
@ 3
Premier Division Seventh Place Play-Off 31 Jandre Potgieter (30 => 31)
defeated 2-1
35 Peter Chan (35 => 35)
Game
60
Round
30
22:03
@ 7
Second Division Third Place Play-Off 15 Danelle Kritzinger (15 => 15)
defeated 2-0
15 Joggie Du Toit (14 => 14)
Game
61
Round
31
22:16
@ 2
Second Division Final 27 Kevin Sidler (25 => 26)
defeated 2-1
29 Vusi Phokompe (29 => 29)
Game
62
Round
32
22:29
@ 1
Premier Division Final 51 Ruan Scholtz (43 => 44)
defeated 3-1
48 Marius Morkel (48 => 48)
Game
63
Round
33
22:15
@ 4
Premier Division Third Place Play-Off 40 Bilal Dada (39 => 40)
defeated 2-0
42 Andreas Smith (41 => 41)
Game
64
Round
34
22:16
@ 6
First Division Final 43 Nahum Lutchman (43 => 43)
defeated 2-1
34 Jordan Theron (34 => 34)