Groups 3/4
Playoffs
Completed
Upcoming

Aces League 2020 Opening Comp

You are not logged in
Login
Register
Game
1
Round
1
20:55
@
23 Diven Pather (24 => 24)
defeated 2-1
3 Jayaseelan Moonsamy (1 => 1)
Game
2
Round
1
21:48
@
23 Diven Pather (24 => 24)
defeated 2-0
3 Collin Pillay (2 => 2)
Game
3
Round
1
21:18
@
3 Collin Pillay (1 => 2)
defeated 2-1
3 Jayaseelan Moonsamy (1 => 1)
Game
4
Round
1
20:55
@
12 Anashri Chetty (9 => 10)
defeated 2-1
22 Chris Meyer (23 => 23)
Game
5
Round
1
21:28
@
22 Chris Meyer (23 => 23)
defeated 2-0
2 Chevonne Engels (1 => 1)
Game
6
Round
1
22:15
@
12 Anashri Chetty (10 => 10)
defeated 2-0
2 Chevonne Engels (1 => 1)
Game
7
Round
1
20:45
@
13 Elmarie Lourens (11 => 12)
defeated 1-0
22 Shuaib Shaik (23 => 23)
Game
8
Round
1
21:31
@
22 Shuaib Shaik (23 => 23)
defeated 2-0
1 Wayne Seagreen (1 => 1)
Game
9
Round
1
21:11
@
13 Elmarie Lourens (12 => 12)
defeated 2-0
1 Wayne Seagreen (1 => 1)
Game
10
Round
1
20:56
@
15 Durand Koopersamy (14 => 15)
defeated 2-1
16 Nathaniel Govindraj (15 => 15)
Game
11
Round
1
21:24
@
16 Nathaniel Govindraj (15 => 15)
defeated 2-1
2 Wendy Meyer (1 => 1)
Game
12
Round
1
20:31
@
15 Durand Koopersamy (14 => 14)
defeated 1-0
2 Wendy Meyer (1 => 1)
Game
13
Round
2
22:45
@
Premier Division Quarter-Final 16 Nathaniel Govindraj (15 => 16)
defeated 2-0
23 Diven Pather (24 => 24)
Game
14
Round
2
22:53
@
Premier Division Quarter-Final 12 Anashri Chetty (10 => 11)
defeated 2-0
22 Shuaib Shaik (23 => 23)
Game
15
Round
3
22:47
@
Premier Division Quarter-Final 22 Chris Meyer (23 => 23)
defeated 2-0
13 Elmarie Lourens (12 => 12)
Game
16
Round
3
22:59
@
Premier Division Quarter-Final 15 Durand Koopersamy (15 => 15)
defeated 2-0
3 Collin Pillay (2 => 2)
Game
17
Round
4
22:47
@
First Division Semi-Final 3 Jayaseelan Moonsamy (1 => 2)
defeated 2-0
2 Wendy Meyer (1 => 1)
Game
18
Round
4
22:50
@
First Division Semi-Final 2 Chevonne Engels (1 => 2)
defeated 2-0
1 Wayne Seagreen (1 => 1)
Game
19
Round
5
23:04
@
First Division Final 3 Jayaseelan Moonsamy (2 => 3)
defeated 2-0
2 Chevonne Engels (2 => 2)
Game
20
Round
5
23:05
@
First Division Third Place Play-Off 2 Wendy Meyer (1 => 2)
defeated 2-0
1 Wayne Seagreen (1 => 1)
Game
21
Round
6
23:14
@
Premier Division Semi-Final 15 Durand Koopersamy (15 => 15)
defeated 2-0
16 Nathaniel Govindraj (16 => 16)
Game
22
Round
6
23:50
@
Premier Division Semi-Final 12 Anashri Chetty (11 => 12)
defeated 2-0
22 Chris Meyer (23 => 22)
Game
23
Round
7
23:26
@
Premier Division Loser Semi-Final 3 Collin Pillay (2 => 2)
defeated 2-0
23 Diven Pather (24 => 23)
Game
24
Round
8
23:26
@
Premier Division Loser Semi-Final 22 Shuaib Shaik (23 => 23)
defeated 2-0
13 Elmarie Lourens (12 => 12)
Game
25
Round
9
00:24
@
Premier Division Third Place Play-Off 22 Chris Meyer (22 => 22)
defeated 2-1
16 Nathaniel Govindraj (16 => 16)
Game
26
Round
9
00:18
@
Premier Division Fifth Place Play-Off 3 Collin Pillay (2 => 3)
defeated 2-0
22 Shuaib Shaik (23 => 22)
Game
27
Round
9
00:44
@
Premier Division Seventh Place Play-Off 13 Elmarie Lourens (12 => 13)
defeated 2-1
23 Diven Pather (23 => 23)
Game
28
Round
10
00:14
@
Premier Division Final 15 Durand Koopersamy (15 => 15)
defeated 2-0
12 Anashri Chetty (12 => 12)