Groups 3/4
Playoffs
Completed
Upcoming

JJR Inc Social Table Tennis Event

You are not logged in
Login
Register
Game
1
Round
1
14:49
@ 1
2 Precious Mampa (1 => 2)
defeated 2-0
1 Conny Phetla (1 => 1)
Game
2
Round
1
15:02
@ 1
2 Tebogo Nchabeleng (1 => 2)
defeated 2-0
2 Precious Mampa (2 => 2)
Game
3
Round
1
15:08
@ 1
2 Tebogo Nchabeleng (2 => 2)
defeated 2-0
1 Conny Phetla (1 => 1)
Game
4
Round
1
14:47
@ 2
2 Thuso Sithole (1 => 2)
defeated 2-0
2 Tharina Rowles (1 => 1)
Game
5
Round
1
14:47
@ 2
2 Lynette Badenhorst (1 => 2)
defeated 2-0
2 Thuso Sithole (2 => 2)
Game
6
Round
1
14:52
@ 2
2 Tharina Rowles (1 => 2)
defeated 2-0
2 Lynette Badenhorst (2 => 2)
Game
7
Round
1
14:40
@ 3
3 Arista Mootheram (1 => 2)
defeated 2-1
2 Maggi Collins (1 => 1)
Game
8
Round
1
15:09
@ 3
3 Arista Mootheram (2 => 2)
defeated 1-0
1 Nadia Burger (1 => 1)
Game
9
Round
1
15:09
@ 3
2 Maggi Collins (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
1 Nadia Burger (1 => 1)
Game
10
Round
1
14:48
@ 4
3 Jacqi Fisher (1 => 2)
defeated 2-0
1 Karen Botes (1 => 1)
Game
11
Round
1
14:53
@ 4
3 Jacqi Fisher (2 => 2)
defeated 2-0
2 Temo Mampa (1 => 1)
Game
12
Round
1
15:02
@ 4
2 Temo Mampa (1 => 2)
defeated 2-1
1 Karen Botes (1 => 1)
Game
13
Round
1
14:43
@ 5
6 Zunaid Olivier (1 => 2)
defeated 2-0
4 Bianca Stassen (1 => 1)
Game
14
Round
1
14:56
@ 5
4 Bianca Stassen (1 => 2)
defeated 2-0
1 Jabu Mkhabela (1 => 1)
Game
15
Round
1
15:06
@ 5
6 Zunaid Olivier (2 => 2)
defeated 2-0
1 Jabu Mkhabela (1 => 1)
Game
16
Round
1
15:19
@ 3
5 Joshua Venter (1 => 2)
defeated 2-0
4 Marli Van Der Walt (2 => 2)
Game
17
Round
1
15:15
@ 3
4 Marli Van Der Walt (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
1 Patience Molekoa (1 => 1)
Game
18
Round
1
15:26
@ 3
5 Joshua Venter (2 => 2)
defeated 2-0
1 Patience Molekoa (1 => 1)
Game
19
Round
1
15:06
@ 4
3 Olga Makhuvha (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2459 P1-52500 (1 => 1)
Game
20
Round
1
15:08
@ 4
3 Cathrine Nkogatse (2 => 3)
defeated 2-0
3 Olga Makhuvha (2 => 2)
Game
21
Round
1
15:06
@ 4
3 Cathrine Nkogatse (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2459 P1-52500 (1 => 1)
Game
22
Round
1
15:01
@ 2
3 Elize Boone (1 => 2)
defeated 2-0
1 Mohale Kgatla (1 => 1)
Game
23
Round
1
15:11
@ 2
3 Nicky Boone (1 => 2)
defeated 2-0
1 Mohale Kgatla (1 => 1)
Game
24
Round
1
15:18
@ 2
3 Nicky Boone (2 => 3)
defeated 2-0
3 Elize Boone (2 => 2)
Game
25
Round
1
14:48
@ 3
2 Carmi Martinson (1 => 2)
defeated 2-0
1 Jané Wilken (1 => 1)
Game
26
Round
1
15:04
@ 3
2 Helgard Raubenheimer (2 => 2)
defeated 2-0
1 Jané Wilken (1 => 1)
Game
27
Round
1
14:59
@ 3
2 Helgard Raubenheimer (1 => 2)
defeated 2-1
2 Carmi Martinson (2 => 2)
Game
28
Round
1
15:11
@ 5
4 Christo Jordaan (2 => 3)
defeated 2-0
2 Dalena Byleveld (2 => 2)
Game
29
Round
1
15:05
@ 5
2 Dalena Byleveld (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2459 P2-52501 (1 => 1)
Game
30
Round
1
15:05
@ 5
4 Christo Jordaan (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2459 P2-52501 (1 => 1)
Game
31
Round
2
15:57
@ 4
4 Bianca Stassen (2 => 3)
defeated 1-0
2 Temo Mampa (2 => 2)
Game
32
Round
3
15:56
@ 1
3 Elize Boone (2 => 3)
defeated 2-0
2 Precious Mampa (2 => 2)
Game
33
Round
3
16:10
@ 3
4 Marli Van Der Walt (2 => 3)
defeated 2-0
2 Maggi Collins (2 => 2)
Game
34
Round
3
16:08
@ 2
3 Olga Makhuvha (2 => 3)
defeated 3-0
2 Tharina Rowles (2 => 2)
Game
35
Round
4
16:06
@ 1
6 Zunaid Olivier (2 => 3)
defeated 2-0
2 Carmi Martinson (2 => 2)
Game
36
Round
4
16:18
@ 1
4 Christo Jordaan (3 => 4)
defeated 2-0
3 Cathrine Nkogatse (3 => 3)
Game
37
Round
4
16:07
@ 2
5 Joshua Venter (2 => 3)
defeated 2-0
2 Dalena Byleveld (2 => 2)
Game
38
Round
4
16:12
@ 2
3 Nicky Boone (3 => 3)
defeated 2-0
2 Helgard Raubenheimer (2 => 2)
Game
39
Round
5
16:06
@ 1
3 Jacqi Fisher (2 => 3)
defeated 2-1
3 Elize Boone (3 => 3)
Game
40
Round
6
16:21
@ 4
4 Bianca Stassen (3 => 3)
defeated 2-0
2 Tebogo Nchabeleng (2 => 2)
Game
41
Round
7
16:25
@ 3
3 Arista Mootheram (2 => 3)
defeated 2-0
3 Olga Makhuvha (3 => 3)
Game
42
Round
8
16:28
@ 2
4 Marli Van Der Walt (3 => 3)
defeated 2-0
2 Thuso Sithole (2 => 2)
Game
43
Round
9
16:24
@ 2
Premier Division Quarter-Final 6 Zunaid Olivier (3 => 4)
defeated 2-0
3 Jacqi Fisher (3 => 3)
Game
44
Round
10
16:22
@ 4
Premier Division Quarter-Final 4 Bianca Stassen (3 => 4)
defeated 2-0
3 Nicky Boone (3 => 3)
Game
45
Round
11
16:30
@ 3
Premier Division Quarter-Final 5 Joshua Venter (3 => 4)
defeated 2-0
3 Arista Mootheram (3 => 3)
Game
46
Round
12
16:30
@ 2
Premier Division Quarter-Final 4 Marli Van Der Walt (3 => 4)
defeated 2-0
4 Christo Jordaan (4 => 4)
Game
47
Round
13
16:41
@ 1
Premier Division Semi-Final 6 Zunaid Olivier (4 => 5)
defeated 3-0
4 Bianca Stassen (4 => 4)
Game
48
Round
13
16:41
@ 2
Premier Division Semi-Final 5 Joshua Venter (4 => 5)
defeated 3-0
4 Marli Van Der Walt (4 => 4)
Game
49
Round
14
16:58
@ 1
Premier Division Final 6 Zunaid Olivier (5 => 6)
defeated 3-2
5 Joshua Venter (5 => 5)