Groups 3/4
Playoffs
Completed
Upcoming

WPC Car Comp Qualifier

You are not logged in
Login
Register
Game
1
Round
1
13:10
@
23 Martin Lourens (23 => 23)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2460 P5-52511 (1 => 1)
Game
2
Round
2
13:11
@
19 Jandre Wessels (19 => 19)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2460 P4-52510 (1 => 1)
Game
3
Round
3
13:11
@
19 Wickus Pretorius (18 => 18)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2460 P3-52509 (1 => 1)
Game
4
Round
4
13:12
@
18 Anton Van Jaarsveldt (17 => 17)
defeated 1-0
2 TRN 2460 P2-52508 (1 => 1)
Game
5
Round
5
13:12
@
12 Chandre Van Jaarsveldt (11 => 11)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2460 P1-52507 (1 => 1)
Game
6
Round
6
13:30
@
11 Benjamin Read (8 => 8)
defeated 1-0
9 Ash Hills (8 => 8)
Game
7
Round
7
13:48
@
9 Danie Steenkamp (10 => 10)
defeated 1-0
3 Cayla Barnard (3 => 3)
Game
8
Round
8
13:57
@
4 Mourits Muller (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
11 Celeste Scheffer (11 => 11)
Game
9
Round
9
14:01
@
2 TRN 2460 P2-52508 (1 => 2)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2460 P1-52507 (1 => 1)
Game
10
Round
10
14:01
@
11 Celeste Scheffer (11 => 11)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2460 P3-52509 (1 => 1)
Game
11
Round
11
14:02
@
3 Cayla Barnard (3 => 3)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2460 P4-52510 (1 => 1)
Game
12
Round
12
14:02
@
9 Ash Hills (8 => 8)
defeated 1-0
1 TRN 2460 P5-52511 (1 => 1)
Game
13
Round
13
14:15
@
18 Anton Van Jaarsveldt (17 => 17)
defeated 1-0
12 Chandre Van Jaarsveldt (11 => 11)
Game
14
Round
14
14:37
@
19 Jandre Wessels (19 => 19)
defeated 1-0
9 Danie Steenkamp (10 => 10)
Game
15
Round
15
14:37
@
23 Martin Lourens (23 => 23)
defeated 1-0
11 Benjamin Read (8 => 8)
Game
16
Round
16
14:48
@
19 Wickus Pretorius (18 => 18)
defeated 1-0
4 Mourits Muller (2 => 2)
Game
17
Round
17
14:49
@
4 Mourits Muller (2 => 3)
defeated 1-0
2 TRN 2460 P2-52508 (2 => 2)
Game
18
Round
18
15:05
@
11 Benjamin Read (8 => 8)
defeated 1-0
3 Cayla Barnard (3 => 3)
Game
19
Round
19
15:19
@
9 Ash Hills (8 => 9)
defeated 1-0
9 Danie Steenkamp (10 => 9)
Game
20
Round
20
15:36
@
12 Chandre Van Jaarsveldt (11 => 12)
defeated 1-0
11 Celeste Scheffer (11 => 11)
Game
21
Round
21
15:45
@
4 Mourits Muller (3 => 4)
defeated 1-0
9 Ash Hills (9 => 9)
Game
22
Round
22
15:58
@
11 Benjamin Read (8 => 9)
defeated 1-0
12 Chandre Van Jaarsveldt (12 => 12)
Game
23
Round
23
16:16
@
23 Martin Lourens (23 => 23)
defeated 1-0
18 Anton Van Jaarsveldt (17 => 17)
Game
24
Round
24
16:24
@
19 Wickus Pretorius (18 => 19)
defeated 1-0
19 Jandre Wessels (19 => 19)
Game
25
Round
25
16:36
@
11 Benjamin Read (9 => 10)
defeated 1-0
19 Jandre Wessels (19 => 19)
Game
26
Round
26
16:45
@
18 Anton Van Jaarsveldt (17 => 17)
defeated 1-0
4 Mourits Muller (4 => 4)
Game
27
Round
27
16:53
@
Premier Division Semi-Final 11 Benjamin Read (10 => 11)
defeated 1-0
23 Martin Lourens (23 => 23)
Game
28
Round
28
17:02
@
Premier Division Semi-Final 19 Wickus Pretorius (19 => 19)
defeated 1-0
18 Anton Van Jaarsveldt (17 => 17)
Game
29
Round
29
17:19
@
Premier Division Third Place Play-Off 18 Anton Van Jaarsveldt (17 => 18)
defeated 1-0
23 Martin Lourens (23 => 23)
Game
30
Round
30
17:29
@
Premier Division Final 19 Wickus Pretorius (19 => 19)
defeated 1-0
11 Benjamin Read (11 => 11)